At the DSL Market we save you money while you support our project.
 
 

HP Deskjet 6988 USB/WiFi/Network Color Inkjet Printer

Linksys EFPC2SC 1000Base-SX SC Fiber Module

Rockfire QF-668U Windstorm USB Joystick

10' LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Lexar 8GB JumpDrive FireFly USB Flash Drive

Kaser StorageVault 160GB USB 2.0 External Hard Drive (Black)

Diamond Stealth ATI Radeon 9250 256MB PCI Video Card(Retail)

PCI SATA + USB 2.0 + IDE Combo Card

Cables To Go RJ-45 F-F Network Cable Coupler

NETGEAR WGR614 Cable/DSL 802.11g Wireless Router

Rockfire RF-520U Cyber Voyager USB Wireless Gamepad

PS/2 MultiMedia Keyboard (Black/Silver)

Intel Celeron D 2.0GHz 800MHz 512KB Socket 775 CPU

9 LED Aluminum Portable Flashlight (Green)

HP Compaq Athlon 64 X2 5200+ 2.6GHz 1GB 80GB DVD XPP

FujiFilm 48x 700MB 80Min CD-R InkJet Media 50-Pc Spindle

Linksys EFPC2GE 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Module

Samsung SH-S202J 20x DVD±RW DL IDE Drive (Black)

Linksys WRT54GS Wireless-G Broadband Router w/SpeedBooster

HP Debranded Athlon 64 X2 5200+ 1GB 400GB DVD±RW DVD No OS

Samsung SH-S183 18x DVD±RW DL SATA Drive w/Lightscribe (Blk)

Jetway 830CH SiS 730s Socket A (462) mATX MB w/VID & SND

IOGear GCS1762 2-Port DVI KVMP Switch

19'' SVA 9005S LCD Monitor w/Speakers (Silver)

Bi-Directional RCA to S-Video/S-Video to RCA Adapter


These computer hw sales items are hosted at the Geeks.com online store, and are brought to you by the DSL market place. Items associated with Geeks.com are computer parts, computer peripherals, cheap computer parts, vizio flat panel tv, laptop computers, cheap laptop computers, tips and information, computer equipment, computer hardware, cheap desktop computers, discount computers, desktop computers, computer hardware review. If you are looking for a deal on cheap products please understand that all rebates and items on sale are applicable through these promotional links and are the same as if you shopped directly at the Geeks.com online dot com store. Thank you very much for supporting the DSL project!




HP Deskjet 6988 USB/WiFi/Network Color Inkjet Printer

Price: only 119.99 Buy Now


Linksys EFPC2SC 1000Base-SX SC Fiber Module

Price: only 54.99 Buy Now


Rockfire QF-668U Windstorm USB Joystick

Price: only 6.99 Buy Now


10' LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Price: only 35.99 Buy Now


Lexar 8GB JumpDrive FireFly USB Flash Drive

Price: only 47.99 Buy Now


Kaser StorageVault 160GB USB 2.0 External Hard Drive (Black)

Price: only 59.99 Buy Now


Diamond Stealth ATI Radeon 9250 256MB PCI Video Card(Retail)

Price: only 119.99 Buy Now


PCI SATA + USB 2.0 + IDE Combo Card

Price: only 14.5 Buy Now


Cables To Go RJ-45 F-F Network Cable Coupler

Price: only 6.99 Buy Now


NETGEAR WGR614 Cable/DSL 802.11g Wireless Router

Price: only 59.99 Buy Now


Rockfire RF-520U Cyber Voyager USB Wireless Gamepad

Price: only 8.99 Buy Now


PS/2 MultiMedia Keyboard (Black/Silver)

Price: only 6.99 Buy Now


Intel Celeron D 2.0GHz 800MHz 512KB Socket 775 CPU

Price: only 44.5 Buy Now


9 LED Aluminum Portable Flashlight (Green)

Price: only 4.99 Buy Now


HP Compaq Athlon 64 X2 5200+ 2.6GHz 1GB 80GB DVD XPP

Price: only 764.97 Buy Now


FujiFilm 48x 700MB 80Min CD-R InkJet Media 50-Pc Spindle

Price: only 20.99 Buy Now


Linksys EFPC2GE 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Module

Price: only 19.99 Buy Now


Samsung SH-S202J 20x DVD±RW DL IDE Drive (Black)

Price: only 29.99 Buy Now


Linksys WRT54GS Wireless-G Broadband Router w/SpeedBooster

Price: only 73.99 Buy Now


HP Debranded Athlon 64 X2 5200+ 1GB 400GB DVD±RW DVD No OS

Price: only 379.99 Buy Now


Samsung SH-S183 18x DVD±RW DL SATA Drive w/Lightscribe (Blk)

Price: only 27.99 Buy Now


Jetway 830CH SiS 730s Socket A (462) mATX MB w/VID & SND

Price: only 17.99 Buy Now


IOGear GCS1762 2-Port DVI KVMP Switch

Price: only 159.99 Buy Now


19'' SVA 9005S LCD Monitor w/Speakers (Silver)

Price: only 159.99 Buy Now


Bi-Directional RCA to S-Video/S-Video to RCA Adapter

Price: only 8.99 Buy Now

More Geeks.com Product Pages:
1 - 2 - 3 - 4
Support Damn Small Linux, shop at the DSL market.
About These Pages   Privacy Policy